Sale!
814IBwMVBhL._SL1500_.jpg
21l8evu0JmL.jpg

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

$72.00 $36.00

1000 in stock

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Description

The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support how to buy

We market a big amount of Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support within our BigWalter LLC

If you want to purchase Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support and obtain the products associated with best quality as well as low price, you may make the good option by visiting our own shop. You no longer need to search for shop, because anything that you may need like a customer is simple to find within the catalog of goods on the website regarding BigWalter LLC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *